Lane
 Mission  Degrees Offered  Catalog(PDF)  Library  TRIO   Registrar  Calendar  Blackboard Courses  Attendance  Course Schedule 

  Academic Affairs ::  Course Schedule


     Fall Semester, 2010-2011 Academic Year          Dowload Trial Course Schedule

Course CodeSectionCourse NameCreditInstructorTimeDaysBuildingRoomAssigned
ACT 131001PRINCIPLES OF ACCOUNTING I3Malkani10:00-10:50M W FSBB212
ACT 131002PRINCIPLES OF ACCOUNTING I3Malkani09:30-10:50 T RSBB212
ACT 132001PRINCIPLES OF ACCOUNTING II3Malkani03:00-03:50M W FSBB212
ACT 132002PRINCIPLES OF ACCOUNTING II3Malkani11:00-12:20 T RSBB212
ACT 231001INTERMEDIATE ACCOUNTING I3Malkani02:00-02:50M W FSBB212
ART 120001ART APPRECIATION2Smith A02:00-02:50M WST211
ART 120002ART APPRECIATION2Smith A10:00-10:50M WST211
ART 120003ART APPRECIATION2Smith A11:00-11:50 T RST211
ART 120004ART APPRECIATION2Smith A03:00-03:50 T RST211
ART 120005ART APPRECIATION2Smith A09:00-09:50 T RST211
ART 120006ART APPRECIATION2Smith A12:00-12:50 T RST211
ART 120007ART APPRECIATION2Nyaberi02:00-02:50 T RST211
ART 120008ART APPRECIATION2Nyaberi10:00-10:50 T RST211
ART 120009ART APPRECIATION2Nyaberi09:00-09:50M WST211
ART 120010ART APPRECIATION2Nyaberi01:00-01:50 T RST211
ART 120011ART APPRECIATION2Nyaberi08:00-08:50M WST211
ART 231001FUNDAMENTALS OF ART3Nyaberi01:00-01:50M W FST211
BIO 131001BIOLOGICAL SCIENCE3Thompson08:00-08:50M W FSBB201
BIO 131002BIOLOGICAL SCIENCE3Abdi09:00-09:50M W FSBB201
BIO 131003BIOLOGICAL SCIENCE3Abdi10:00-10:50M W FSBB201
BIO 131004BIOLOGICAL SCIENCE3Vanderpuye01:00-01:50M W FSBB201
BIO 131005BIOLOGICAL SCIENCE3Caskey02:00-02:50M W FSBB201
BIO 131006BIOLOGICAL SCIENCE3Caskey03:00-03:50M W FSBB201
BIO 131007BIOLOGICAL SCIENCE3Idris08:00-09:20 T RSBB201
BIO 131008BIOLOGICAL SCIENCE3Idris09:30-10:50 T RSBB201
BIO 131009BIOLOGICAL SCIENCE3Haynes02:00-03:20 T RSBB201
BIO 131010BIOLOGICAL SCIENCE3Haynes03:30-04:50 T RSBB201
BIO 141001GENERAL BIOLOGY I4Adedokun09:00-09:50M WSBB108
BIO 141002GENERAL BIOLOGY I4Adedokun10:00-10:50M WSBB108
BIO 141003GENERAL BIOLOGY I4Abdi02:00-02:50M WSBB108
BIO 141004GENERAL BIOLOGY I4Abdi03:00-03:50M WSBB108
BIO 141005GENERAL BIOLOGY I4Haynes08:00-08:50 T RSBB108
BIO 141006GENERAL BIOLOGY I4Haynes10:00-10:50 T RSBB108
BIO 141007GENERAL BIOLOGY I4Thompson02:00-02:50 T RSBB108
BIO 141L001GENERAL BIOLOGY I LAB0Adedokun08:00-09:50 T RSBB101
BIO 141L002GENERAL BIOLOGY I LAB0Adedokun10:00-11:50 T RSBB101
BIO 141L003GENERAL BIOLOGY I LAB0Abdi12:00-01:50 T RSBB101
BIO 141L004GENERAL BIOLOGY I LAB0Abdi04:00-05:50 T RSBB101
BIO 141L005GENERAL BIOLOGY I LAB0Haynes08:00-09:50M WSBB101
BIO 141L006GENERAL BIOLOGY I LAB0Haynes02:00-03:50M WSBB101
BIO 141L007GENERAL BIOLOGY I LAB0Thompson02:00-03:50M WSBB102
BIO 142001GENERAL BIOLOGY II4Thompson01:00-01:50T RSBB107
BIO 142002GENERAL BIOLOGY II4Idris03:00-03:50M WSBB109
BIO 142L001GENERAL BIOLOGY II LAB0idris12:00-01:50 T RSBB102
BIO 142L002GENERAL BIOLOGY II LAB0Thompson12:00-01:50 M WSBB102
BIO 315001BIOLOGY SEMINAR I1Caskey09:00-09:50 FSBB101
BIO 316001BIOLOGY SEMINAR II1Haynes03:00-03:50 FSBB101
BIO 341001ECOLOGY AND ENVIRONMENTAL BIOL4Mahajan02:00-02:50MTWRSBB202
BIO 344001HUMAN ANATOMY & PHYSIOLOGY I4Caskey09:00-09:50 T RSBB107
BIO 344002HUMAN ANATOMY & PHYSIOLOGY I4Mahajan03:00-03:50M WSBB107
BIO 344L001HUMAN ANATOMY & PHYS I LAB0Caskey12:00-01:50M WSBB101
BIO 344L002HUMAN ANATOMY & PHYS I LAB0Mahajan10:00-11:50 T RSBB102
BIO 347001GENERAL MICROBIOLOGY4Idris09:00-09:50M WSBB107
BIO 347L001GENERAL MICROBIOLOGY LAB0Idris04:00-05:50 T RSBB102
BIO 415001BIOLOGY SEMINAR III1Caskey10:00-10:50 FSBB102
BIO 416001BIOLOGY SEMINAR IV1Idris02:00-02:50 FSBB102
BUS 131001PRINCIPLES OF MANAGEMENT3Hasseltine12:30-01:50 T RSBB210
BUS 131003PRINCIPLES OF MANAGEMENT3Hasseltine09:00-09:50M W FSBB202
BUS 133001QUANTITATIVE METHODS3Shabayek10:00-10:50M W FSBB202
BUS 133001QUANTITATIVE METHODS3Ignatius12:30-01:50T RSBB110
BUS 134001BUSINESS COMMUNICATIONS3Hasseltine08:00-09:20 T RSBB212
BUS 134003BUSINESS COMMUNICATIONS3Hasseltine04:00-04:50M W FSBB212
BUS 232001PRODUCTION & OP MANAGEMENT3Shabayek09:00-09:50M W FSBB212
BUS 331001BUSINESS POLICY3Bratschi02:00-03:20 T RSBB212
BUS 334001BUSINESS LAW3Bratschi11:00-12:20 T RSBB209
BUS 334002BUSINESS LAW3Bratschi02:00-02:50M W FSBB209
CHE 141001GENERAL CHEMISTRY I4Hwang10:00-10:50 T RSBB109
CHE 141002GENERAL CHEMISTRY I4Ude02:00-02:50M WSBB109
CHE 141003GENERAL CHEMISTRY I4Gaber01:00-01:50M WSBB109
CHE 141L001GENERAL CHEMISTRY I LAB0Hwang08:00-09:50M WSBB104
CHE 141L002GENERAL CHEMISTRY I LAB0Ude12:00-01:50 T RSBB104
CHE 141L003GENERAL CHEMISTRY I LAB0Gaber02:00-03:50 T RSBB105
CHE 142001GENERAL CHEMISTRY II4Ude08:00-08:50T RSBB109
CHE 142L001GENERAL CHEMISTRY II LAB0Ude04:00-05:50 M WSBB104
CHE 243001ORGANIC CHEMISTRY I4Gaber03:00-03:50 T RSBB109
CHE 243002ORGANIC CHEMISTRY I4Ude09:00-09:50M WSBB109
CHE 243L001ORGANIC CHEMISTRY I LAB0Gaber12:00-01:50M WSBB104
CHE 243L002ORGANIC CHEMISTRY I LAB0Ude10:00-11:50 T RSBB104
CHE 244001ORGANIC CHEMISTRY II4McClure, M.09:00-09:50 T RSBB109
CHE 244L001ORGANIC CHEMISTRY II LAB0McClure, M.12:00-01:50M WSBB105
CHE 311001CHEMISTRY SEMINAR I1Hwang09:00-09:50FSBB104
CHE 320001UNDERGRADUATE CHEM RESEARCH I2TBA02:00-04:00RSBB104
CHE 345001QUANTITATIVE ANALYSIS I4McClure, M.09:00-09:50M WSBB110
CHE 345L001QUANTITATIVE ANALYSIS I LAB0McClure, M.10:00-11:50 T RSBB105
CHE 447001PHYSICAL CHEMISTRY I4Hwang10:00-10:50M WSBB109
CHE 447L001PHYSICAL CHEMISTRY I LAB0Hwang12:00-01:50 T RSBB105
COM 131001INTRO TO MASS COMMUNICATION3Kapellas09:00-09:50M W FCMAC213
COM 131002INTRO TO MASS COMMUNICATION3Kapellas02:00-03:20 T RCMAC213
COM 135001INTRO TO MEDIA WRITING3Dennis02:00-02:50M W FCMAC213
COM 210001PRAC JOURNALISTIC EXPERIENCE1Kapellas01:00-01:50FCMAC213
COM 212001INTRO TO BROADCAST AND TV3Dennis09:30-10:50 T RCMAC213
COM 233001EDIT WRITING/INTERPRETATION3Dennis11:00-12:20 T RCMAC213
COM 330001WRITING FOR MEDIA PRINT3Dennis08:00-08:50M W FCMAC213
COM 332001PUBLIC RELATIONS3Kapellas03:00-03:50M W FCMAC213
COM 333001SPECIAL TOPICS IN MASS COM3Kapellas10:00-10:50M W FCMAC213
COM 433001RADIO AND TV ANNOUNCING3Dennis01:00-01:50M W FCMAC213
CRJ 131003INTRO TO CRIMINAL JUSTICE3Flynt09:30-10:50 T RCMAC120
CRJ 131004INTRO TO CRIMINAL JUSTICE3Green03:00-03:50M W FCMAC120
CRJ 231001POLICE ADMIN AND MANAGEMENT3Green08:00-08:50M W FCMAC120
CRJ 331001CRIMINAL INVESTIGATIONS3Flynt02:00-03:20 T RCMAC120
CRJ 332001CRIMINOLOGY3Flynt04:00-04:50M W FCMAC120
CRJ 335001CORRECTIONS3Green10:00-10:50M W FCMAC120
CRJ 337001METHODS OF CRIM JUST RESEARCH3Anyanwu02:00-02:50M W FCMAC120
CRJ 410001COURT AND JUDICIAL PROCESS3Anyanwu12:30-01:50 T RCMAC120
CSC 131002INTRODUCTION TO COMPUTERS3Jeong08:00-08:50M W FSE118
CSC 131003INTRODUCTION TO COMPUTERS3Jeong09:00-09:50M W FSE118
CSC 131004INTRODUCTION TO COMPUTERS3Lin10:00-10:50M W FSE118
CSC 131005INTRODUCTION TO COMPUTERS3Lin01:00-01:50M W FSE118
CSC 131006INTRODUCTION TO COMPUTERS3Miller02:00-02:50M W FSE118
CSC 131007INTRODUCTION TO COMPUTERS3Khandha11:00-12:20 T RSE118
CSC 131008INTRODUCTION TO COMPUTERS3Miller12:30-01:50 T RSE118
CSC 131009INTRODUCTION TO COMPUTERS3Khandha02:00-03:20 T RSE118
CSC 131010INTRODUCTION TO COMPUTERS3Jeong08:00-09:20 T RSBB106
CSC 131011INTRODUCTION TO COMPUTERS3Khandha01:00-01:50M W FSBB106
CSC 131012INTRODUCTION TO COMPUTERS3Lin03:00-03:50M W FSE118
CSC 131013INTRODUCTION TO COMPUTERS3Jeong04:00-04:50M W FSE118
CSC 132001FOUNDATIONS OF COMPUTING3Lin11:00-12:20T RSBB106
CSC 132002FOUNDATIONS OF COMPUTING3Khandha08:00-08:50M W FSBB106
CSC 133001PROGRAMMING I3Jeong02:00-02:50M W FSBB106
CSC 136001PROGRAMMING II3Khandha09:30-10:50 T RSBB106
CSC 233001DATA COMM AMD NETWORKING3Miller02:00-03:20 T RSBB106
CSC 336001SOFTWARE ENGINEERING3Miller03:00-03:50M W FSBB106
CSC 339001DATABASE MANAGEMENT SYSTEMS I3Miller09:00-09:50M W FSBB106
CSC 435001SURVEY OF PROGRAM LANGUAGES3Lin10:00-10:50M W FSBB106
ECO 131001PRINCIPLES OF MACROECONOMICS3Debnath10:00-10:50M W FSBB209
ECO 131002PRINCIPLES OF MACROECONOMICS3Debnath02:00-03:20 T RSBB209
ECO 132001PRINCIPLES OF MICROECONOMICS3Shabayek03:00-03:50M W FSBB110
ECO 132002PRINCIPLES OF MICROECONOMICS3Shabayek11:00-12:20T RSBB110
EDU 230001FOUNDATIONS OF EDUCATION3Thomas11:00-12:20 T RCMAC119
EDU 230002FOUNDATIONS OF EDUCATION3Owens H02:00-02:50M W FBH105
EDU 230003FOUNDATIONS OF EDUCATION3Hobson02:00-03:20 T RBH105
EDU 330001CLASSROOM MANAGEMENT3Owens H09:30-10:50T RCMAC119
EDU 332002TESTS AND MEASUREMENTS3Thomas02:00-02:50M W FCMAC117
EDU 401001FIELD EXPERIENCE I0Owens HTBA-TBATBATBATBA
EDU 402001FIELD EXPERIENCE II0Owens HTBA-TBATBATBATBA
EDU 420001EDUCATION SEMINAR2Owens HTBA-TBATBATBATBA
EDU 430001ENHANCED STUDENT TEACHING10Owens HTBA-TBATBATBATBA
ENG 131001COMPOSITION I3Mputubwele08:00-08:50M W FCMAC104
ENG 131002COMPOSITION I3Andrews09:00-09:50M W FCMAC104
ENG 131003COMPOSITION I3Kim K10:00-10:50M W FCMAC104
ENG 131004COMPOSITION I3Appiah01:00-01:50M W FCMAC104
ENG 131005COMPOSITION I3Mputubwele02:00-02:50M W FCMAC104
ENG 131006COMPOSITION I3Andrews03:00-03:50M W FCMAC104
ENG 131007COMPOSITION I3Rikard04:00-04:50M W FCMAC104
ENG 131008COMPOSITION I3Kim K08:00-09:20 T RCMAC104
ENG 131009COMPOSITION I3Kim K09:30-10:50 T RCMAC104
ENG 131010COMPOSITION I3Lee11:00-12:20 T RCMAC104
ENG 131011COMPOSITION I3Laird12:30-01:50 T RCMAC104
ENG 131012COMPOSITION I3Rikard02:00-03:20 T RCMAC104
ENG 131013COMPOSITION I3Azuah03:30-04:50 T RCMAC104
ENG 131014COMPOSITION I3Halpin08:00-08:50M W FCMAC106
ENG 131015COMPOSITION I3Halpin09:00-09:50M W FCMAC106
ENG 131016COMPOSITION I3Mputubwele10:00-10:50M W FCMAC106
ENG 131017COMPOSITION I3Laird01:00-01:50M W FCMAC106
ENG 131018COMPOSITION I3Halpin02:00-02:50M W FCMAC106
ENG 131019COMPOSITION I3Kim K03:00-03:50M W FCMAC106
ENG 131020COMPOSITION I3Appiah04:00-04:50M W FCMAC106
ENG 131021COMPOSITION I3Andrews09:30-10:50 T RCMAC106
ENG 131022COMPOSITION I3Rafalowski11:00-12:20 T RCMAC106
ENG 131023COMPOSITION I3Azuah02:00-03:20 T RCMAC106
ENG 131024COMPOSITION I3Lee03:30-04:50 T RCMAC106
ENG 131025COMPOSITION I3Kim K02:00-02:50M W FCMAC115
ENG 131026COMPOSITION I3Rikard02:00-02:50M W FCMAC115
ENG 131027COMPOSITION I3Rafalowski03:00-03:50M W FCMAC103
ENG 131028COMPOSITION I3Rafalowski04:00-04:50M W FCMAC115
ENG 131029COMPOSITION I3Appiah08:00-09:20T RCMAC106
ENG 131030COMPOSITION I3Halpin12:30-01:50T RCMAC107
ENG 131031COMPOSITION I3Laird02:00-03:20T RCMAC108
ENG 131032COMPOSITION I3Rikard03:30-04:50T RCMAC108
ENG 132001COMPOSITION II3Lee08:00-08:50M W FCMAC101
ENG 132002COMPOSITION II3Prescott01:00-01:50M W FCMAC101
ENG 132003COMPOSITION II3Prescott12:30-01:50 T RCMAC101
ENG 132004COMPOSITION II3Prescott10:00-10:50M W FCMAC101
ENG 132005COMPOSITION II3Halpin09:30-10:50 T RCMAC101
ENG 132006COMPOSITION II3Brooks,S.02:00-03:20 T RCMAC101
ENG 132007COMPOSITION II3Brooks,S.11:00-12:20 T RCMAC101
ENG 132008COMPOSITION II3Lee03:00-03:50M W FCMAC101
ENG 221001INTRODUCTION TO LITERATURE3Azuah08:00-08:50M W FCMAC108
ENG 221002INTRODUCTION TO LITERATURE3Brooks,S.09:00-09:50M W FCMAC108
ENG 221003INTRODUCTION TO LITERATURE3Brooks,S.10:00-10:50M W FCMAC108
ENG 221004INTRODUCTION TO LITERATURE3Azuah01:00-01:50M W FCMAC108
ENG 221005INTRODUCTION TO LITERATURE3Appiah02:00-02:50M W FCMAC108
ENG 221006INTRODUCTION TO LITERATURE3Prescott03:00-03:50M W FCMAC108
ENG 221007INTRODUCTION TO LITERATURE3Laird04:00-04:50M W FCMAC108
ENG 221008INTRODUCTION TO LITERATURE3Rafalowski08:00-09:20 T RCMAC108
ENG 221009INTRODUCTION TO LITERATURE3Mputubwele09:30-10:50 T RCMAC108
ENG 221010INTRODUCTION TO LITERATURE3Appiah11:00-12:20 T RCMAC108
ENG 221011INTRODUCTION TO LITERATURE3Rafalowski12:30-01:50 T RCMAC108
ENG 231001AMERICAN LITERATURE I3Mputubwele02:00-03:20 T RCMAC110
ENG 241001DISCUSSION AND DEBATE3Meagle08:00-08:50M W FBH101
ENG 331001BRITISH LITERATURE I3Rikard09:30-10:50 T RCMAC110
ENG 335001SHAKESPEARE3Laird02:00-02:50M W FCMAC101
ENG 339001TEACHING LANGUAGE ARTS3Brooks,S.03:00-03:50M W FBH101
ENG 430001AFRICAN AMERICAN LITERATURE3Prescott02:00-03:20 T RBH102
ENG 431001COMTEMPORARY LITERATURE3Andrews10:00-10:50M W FBH101
FIN 122001PERSONAL FINANCIAL MANAGEMENT2Tora09:00-09:50M WSBB209
FIN 122002PERSONAL FINANCIAL MANAGEMENT2Tora01:00-01:50M WSBB209
FIN 122003PERSONAL FINANCIAL MANAGEMENT2Tora03:00-03:50M WSBB202
FIN 122004PERSONAL FINANCIAL MANAGEMENT2Tora08:00-08:50 T RSBB209
FIN 122005PERSONAL FINANCIAL MANAGEMENT2Tora09:00-09:50 T RSBB202
FIN 122006PERSONAL FINANCIAL MANAGEMENT2Tora03:00-03:50 T RSBB202
FIN 122007PERSONAL FINANCIAL MANAGEMENT2Tora04:00-04:50 T RSBB209
FIN 131001PRINCIPLES OF BUSINESS FINANCE3Ignatius03:00-03:50M W FSBB209
FIN 131002PRINCIPLES OF BUSINESS FINANCE3Ignatius09:30-10:50 T RSBB209
FIN 333001FINANCIAL ASSET MANAGEMENT3Ignatius02:00-03:20 T RSBB210
FRE 131001ELEMENTARY FRENCH I3Gaye10:00-10:50M W FCMAC103
FRE 131002ELEMENTARY FRENCH I3Gaye02:00-03:20 T RCMAC103
FRE 131003ELEMENTARY FRENCH I3Gaye01:00-01:50M W FCMAC103
FRE 132001ELEMENTARY FRENCH II3Gaye02:00-02:50M W FCMAC103
HIS 131001US HISTORY I3David03:00-03:50M W FCMAC119
HIS 231001WORLD HISTORY I3Schaefer08:00-08:50M W FCMAC114
HIS 231002WORLD HISTORY I3Schaefer09:00-09:50M W FCMAC114
HIS 231003WORLD HISTORY I3Jackson10:00-10:50M W FCMAC114
HIS 231004WORLD HISTORY I3Prater01:00-01:50M W FCMAC114
HIS 231005WORLD HISTORY I3Prater02:00-02:50M W FCMAC114
HIS 231006WORLD HISTORY I3Jackson03:00-03:50M W FCMAC114
HIS 231007WORLD HISTORY I3David04:00-04:50M W FCMAC114
HIS 231009WORLD HISTORY I3Chisholm08:00-09:20 T RCMAC114
HIS 231010WORLD HISTORY I3Prater09:30-10:50 T RCMAC114
HIS 231012WORLD HISTORY I3Prater11:00-12:20 T RCMAC114
HIS 231013WORLD HISTORY I3Jordan12:30-01:50 T RCMAC114
HIS 231014WORLD HISTORY I3Schaefer11:00-12:20 T RCMAC117
HIS 231015WORLD HISTORY I3Jordan03:30-04:50 T RCMAC117
HIS 231016WORLD HISTORY I3Chisholm10:00-10:50M W FCMAC117
HIS 231017WORLD HISTORY I3Jordan08:00-08:50M W FCMAC117
HIS 232001WORLD HISTORY II3Chisholm09:00-09:50M W FCMAC117
HIS 232002WORLD HISTORY II3Jackson01:00-01:50M W FCMAC117
HIS 232003WORLD HISTORY II3Jackson08:00-09:20 T RCMAC117
HIS 232006WORLD HISTORY II3Chisholm02:00-03:20 T RCMAC117
HIS 232006WORLD HISTORY II3Schaefer09:30-10:50 T RCMAC117
HIS 331001BLACK HISTORY I3Jordan03:00-03:50M W FCMAC117
HIS 334001TOPICS IN WORLD HISTORY II3Jackson11:00-12:20 T RBH104
MAT 125001ALGEBRA I3Fattahi08:00-08:50M W FSBB211
MAT 125002ALGEBRA I3Griffin09:00-09:50M W FSBB211
MAT 125003ALGEBRA I3Oladale10:00-10:50M W FSBB211
MAT 125004ALGEBRA I3Fattahi01:00-01:50M W FSBB211
MAT 125005ALGEBRA I3Yildirim02:00-02:50M W FSBB211
MAT 125006ALGEBRA I3Yildirim04:00-04:50M W FSBB211
MAT 125007ALGEBRA I3Yin11:00-12:20 T RSBB211
MAT 125008ALGEBRA I3Altamayer12:30-01:50 T RSBB211
MAT 125009ALGEBRA I3Fattahi02:00-03:20 T RSBB211
MAT 125010ALGEBRA I3Griffin03:30-04:50 T RSBB211
MAT 125011ALGEBRA I3Chelyshkov08:00-08:50M W FSBB205
MAT 125012ALGEBRA I3Yin09:00-09:50M W FSBB205
MAT 125013ALGEBRA I3Chelyshkov10:00-10:50M W FSBB205
MAT 125014ALGEBRA I3Altamayer01:00-01:50M W FSBB205
MAT 125015ALGEBRA I3Fattahi02:00-02:50M W FSBB205
MAT 125016ALGEBRA I3Shevchenko02:00-02:50M W FSBB204
MAT 125017ALGEBRA I3Hines04:00-04:50M W FSBB205
MAT 125018ALGEBRA I3Yin09:30-10:50 T RSBB205
MAT 125021ALGEBRA I3Hines11:00-12:20 T RSBB205
MAT 125022ALGEBRA I3Griffin02:00-03:20 T RSBB205
MAT 125023ALGEBRA I3Altamayer03:30-04:50 T RSBB205
MAT 125024ALGEBRA I3Shevchenko08:00-09:20 T RSBB205
MAT 125025ALGEBRA I3Fattahi12:30-01:50 T RSBB205
MAT 125026ALGEBRA I3Hines08:00-08:50M W FSBB110
MAT 125027ALGEBRA I3Shevchenko09:00-09:50M W FSBB202
MAT 125028ALGEBRA I3Shevchenko01:00-01:50M W FSBB110
MAT 125029ALGEBRA I3Griffin01:00-01:50M W F SBB108
MAT 125030ALGEBRA I3Yildirim08:00-08:50M W FSBB209
MAT 125031ALGEBRA I3Griffin10:00-10:50M W FSBB210
MAT 125032ALGEBRA I3Hines02:00-02:50M W FSBB210
MAT 126001ALGEBRA II3Chelyshkov03:30-04:50 T RSBB210
MAT 126002ALGEBRA II3Oladale09:30-10:50 T RSBB110
MAT 126003ALGEBRA II3Chelyshkov11:00-12:20 T RSBB210
MAT 126004ALGEBRA II3Altamayer04:00-04:50M W FSBB209
MAT 126005ALGEBRA II3Altamayer03:00-03:50M W FSBB211
MAT 126006ALGEBRA II3Chelyshkov08:00-09:20 T RSBB211
MAT 126006ALGEBRA II3Shevchenko09:30-10:50 T RSBB211
MAT 140001COLLEGE TRIGONOMETRY3Yildirim09:30-10:50 T RSBB204
MAT 140002COLLEGE TRIGONOMETRY3Oladale03:30-04:50 T RSBB212
MAT 140003COLLEGE TRIGONOMETRY3Oladale09:00-09:50M W FSBB204
MAT 140004COLLEGE TRIGONOMETRY3Oladale08:00-08:50M W FSBB204
MAT 140005COLLEGE TRIGONOMETRY3Yildirim10:00-10:50M W FSBB110
MAT 233002PROBABILITY AND STATISTICS3McCarthy02:00-03:20 T RSBB110
MAT 233002PROBABILITY AND STATISTICS3McCarthy10:00-10:50M W FSBB204
MAT 240001CALCULUS I4McCarthy08:00-08:50MTWRSBB202
MAT 241001CALCULUS II4McCarthy01:00-01:50MTWRSBB204
MAT 310001MATHEMATICS SEMINAR I1Yildirim01:00-01:50 FSBB204
MAT 340001CALCULUS III4Yin02:00-02:50MTWRSBB110
MAT 430001ADVANCED CALCULUS I3Yin03:00-03:50M W FSBB204
MKT 131001PRINCIPLES OF MARKETING3Inanli03:00-03:50M W FSBB210
MKT 231001CONSUMER BEHAVIOR3Inanli09:00-09:50M W FSBB210
MKT 333001MARKETING MANAGEMENT 3Inanli09:30-10:50 T RSBB210
MUS 103001ELECTIVE CLASS PIANO I1VirellesTBA-TBATBABERRYSOUTH
MUS 110001BAND TECHNIQUES1LewisTBA-TBATBABERRYSOUTH
MUS 111001MARCHING BAND I1LewisTBA-TBATBABERRYSOUTH
MUS 113001CONCERT CHOIR I1ToddTBA-TBATBABERRYSOUTH
MUS 114001CONCERT CHOIR II1ToddTBA-TBATBABERRYSOUTH
MUS 118001CLASS PIANO I1VirellesTBA-TBATBABERRYSOUTH
MUS 120001MUSIC APPRECIATION2Virelles08:00-08:50 T RBERRYNORTH
MUS 120002MUSIC APPRECIATION2Sampson08:00-08:50M WBERRYNORTH
MUS 120003MUSIC APPRECIATION2Virelles09:00-09:50 T RBERRYNORTH
MUS 120004MUSIC APPRECIATION2Sampson10:00-10:50M WBERRYNORTH
MUS 120005MUSIC APPRECIATION2Lewis10:00-10:50 T RBERRYNORTH
MUS 120006MUSIC APPRECIATION2Sampson11:00-11:50 T RBERRYNORTH
MUS 120007MUSIC APPRECIATION2Virelles09:00-09:50M WBERRYNORTH
MUS 120008MUSIC APPRECIATION2Lewis12:00-12:50 T RBERRYNORTH
MUS 120009MUSIC APPRECIATION2Virelles01:00-01:50M WBERRYNORTH
MUS 120010MUSIC APPRECIATION2Virelles01:00-01:50 T RBERRYNORTH
MUS 120011MUSIC APPRECIATION2Lewis02:00-02:50 T RBERRYNORTH
MUS 120012MUSIC APPRECIATION2Lewis02:00-02:50M WBERRYNORTH
MUS 120013MUSIC APPRECIATION2Lewis03:00-03:50M WBERRYSOUTH
MUS 120014MUSIC APPRECIATION2Lewis03:00-03:50 T RBERRYSOUTH
MUS 124001ELECTIVE VOICE I1ToddTBA-TBATBABERRYSOUTH
MUS 126001APPLIED BRASS I1LewisTBA-TBATBABERRYSOUTH
MUS 128001APPLIED PIANO I1VirellesTBA-TBATBABERRYSOUTH
MUS 131001MUSIC THEORY I3Todd09:00-09:50M W FBERRYSOUTH
MUS 161001APPLIED PERCUSSION I1LewisTBA-TBATBABERRYSOUTH
MUS 162001APPLIED PERCUSSION II1LewisTBA-TBATBABERRYSOUTH
MUS 171001APPLIED WOODWIND I1LewisTBA-TBATBABERRYSOUTH
MUS 181001APPLIED VOICE I1ToddTBA-TBATBABERRYSOUTH
MUS 203001ELECTIVE CLASS PIANO II1VirellesTBA-TBATBABERRYSOUTH
MUS 211001MARCHING BAND II1LewisTBA-TBATBABERRYSOUTH
MUS 213001CONCERT CHOIR III1ToddTBA-TBATBABERRYSOUTH
MUS 214001CONCERT CHOIR IV1ToddTBA-TBATBABERRYSOUTH
MUS 224001ELECTIVE VOICE III1ToddTBA-TBATBABERRYSOUTH
MUS 226001APPLIED BRASS III1LewisTBA-TBATBABERRYSOUTH
MUS 228001APPLIED PIANO III1VirellesTBA-TBATBABERRYSOUTH
MUS 231001MUSIC THEORY III3Todd10:00-10:50M W FBERRYSOUTH
MUS 235001FUNDAMENTALS OF MUSIC3SampsonTBA-TBATBABERRYSOUTH
MUS 261001APPLIED PERCUSSION III1LewisTBA-TBATBABERRYSOUTH
MUS 271001APPLIED WOODWIND III1LewisTBA-TBATBABERRYSOUTH
MUS 281001APPLIED VOICE III1ToddTBA-TBATBABERRYSOUTH
MUS 303001ELECTIVE CLASS PIANO III1VirellesTBA-TBATBABERRYSOUTH
MUS 311001MARCHING BAND III1LewisTBA-TBATBABERRYSOUTH
MUS 313001CONCERT CHOIR V1ToddTBA-TBATBABERRYSOUTH
MUS 314001CONCERT CHOIR VI1ToddTBA-TBATBABERRYSOUTH
MUS 321001INSTRUMENTS I2LewisTBA-TBATBABERRYSOUTH
MUS 323001CONDUCTING I2Todd10:00-10:50T RBERRYSOUTH
MUS 324001ELECTIVE VOICE V1ToddTBA-TBATBABERRYSOUTH
MUS 326001APPLIED BRASS V1LewisTBA-TBATBABERRYSOUTH
MUS 328001APPLIED PIANO V1VirellesTBA-TBATBABERRYSOUTH
MUS 331001MUSIC HISTORY AND LIT I3SampsonTBA-TBATBABERRYSOUTH
MUS 333001FORM AND ANALYSIS3Todd11:00-12:20T RBERRYSOUTH
MUS 361001APPLIED PERCUSSION V1LewisTBA-TBATBABERRYSOUTH
MUS 362001APPLIED PERCUSSION VI1LewisTBA-TBATBABERRYSOUTH
MUS 371001APPLIED WOODWIND V1LewisTBA-TBATBABERRYSOUTH
MUS 381001APPLIED VOICE V1ToddTBA-TBATBABERRYSOUTH
MUS 411001MARCHING BAND IV1LewisTBA-TBATBABERRYSOUTH
MUS 413001CONCERT CHOIR VII1ToddTBA-TBATBABERRYSOUTH
MUS 414001CONCERT CHOIR VIII1ToddTBA-TBATBABERRYSOUTH
MUS 426001APPLIED BRASS VII1LewisTBA-TBATBABERRYSOUTH
MUS 461001APPLIED PERCUSSION VII1LewisTBA-TBATBABERRYSOUTH
MUS 471001APPLIED WOODWIND VII1LewisTBA-TBATBABERRYSOUTH
MUS 481001APPLIED VOICE VII1ToddTBA-TBATBABERRYSOUTH
ORN 110001FRESHMAN ORIENTATION1TBATBA-TBATBACMACTBA
ORN 110002FRESHMAN ORIENTATION1TBATBA-TBATBACMACTBA
ORN 110003FRESHMAN ORIENTATION1TBATBA-TBATBACMACTBA
ORN 110004FRESHMAN ORIENTATION1TBATBA-TBATBACMACTBA
ORN 110005FRESHMAN ORIENTATION1TBATBA-TBATBACMACTBA
ORN 110006FRESHMAN ORIENTATION1TBATBA-TBATBACMACTBA
ORN 110007FRESHMAN ORIENTATION1TBATBA-TBATBACMACTBA
ORN 110008FRESHMAN ORIENTATION1TBATBA-TBATBACMACTBA
ORN 110009FRESHMAN ORIENTATION1TBATBA-TBATBACMACTBA
ORN 110010FRESHMAN ORIENTATION1TBATBA-TBATBACMACTBA
ORN 110011FRESHMAN ORIENTATION1TBATBA-TBATBACMACTBA
ORN 110012FRESHMAN ORIENTATION1TBATBA-TBATBACMACTBA
ORN 110013FRESHMAN ORIENTATION1TBATBA-TBATBACMACTBA
ORN 110014FRESHMAN ORIENTATION1TBATBA-TBATBACMACTBA
ORN 110015FRESHMAN ORIENTATION1TBATBA-TBATBACMACTBA
ORN 110016FRESHMAN ORIENTATION1TBATBA-TBATBACMACTBA
ORN 110017FRESHMAN ORIENTATION1TBATBA-TBATBACMACTBA
ORN 110018FRESHMAN ORIENTATION1TBATBA-TBATBACMACTBA
ORN 110019FRESHMAN ORIENTATION1TBATBA-TBATBACMACTBA
ORN 110020FRESHMAN ORIENTATION1TBATBA-TBATBACMACTBA
ORN 110021FRESHMAN ORIENTATION1TBATBA-TBATBACMACTBA
ORN 110022FRESHMAN ORIENTATION1TBATBA-TBATBACMACTBA
ORN 110023FRESHMAN ORIENTATION1TBATBA-TBATBACMACTBA
ORN 110024FRESHMAN ORIENTATION1TBATBA-TBATBACMACTBA
ORN 110025FRESHMAN ORIENTATION1TBATBA-TBATBACMACTBA
ORN 110025FRESHMAN ORIENTATION1TBATBA-TBATBACMACTBA
ORN 110025FRESHMAN ORIENTATION1TBATBA-TBATBACMACTBA
PER 110001VOLLEYBALL/BASKETBALL I1Buchannon10:00-10:50 T RHBGYM
PER 110002VOLLEYBALL/BASKETBALL I1Buchannon12:00-12:50M WHBGYM
PER 110003VOLLEYBALL/BASKETBALL I1Buchannon09:00-09:50 T RHBGYM
PER 110004VOLLEYBALL/BASKETBALL I1Buchannon01:00-01:50M WHBGYM
PER 110005VOLLEYBALL/BASKETBALL I1Buchannon11:00-11:50 T RHBGYM
PER 112001POWER WALKING1Abernathy10:00-10:50M WHBGYM
PER 112003POWER WALKING1Abernathy11:00-11:50 T RHBGYM
PER 112004POWER WALKING1Abernathy12:00-12:50 T RHBGYM
PER 112005POWER WALKING1Abernathy02:00-02:50M WHBGYM
PER 113001GOLF1TBA11:00-11:50 T RHBGYM
PER 113002GOLF1TBA01:00-01:50M WHBGYM
PER 114001AEROBICS I1Hoskins01:00-01:50 T RHBGYM
PER 114002AEROBICS I1Hoskins02:00-02:50M WHBGYM
PER 114003AEROBICS I1Cheers02:00-02:50 T RHBGYM
PER 114004AEROBICS I1Cheers09:00-09:50M WHBGYM
PER 114005AEROBICS I1Hoskins10:00-10:50 T RHBGYM
PER 115001BEGINNING SWIMMING1TBA11:00-11:50 T RHBGYM
PER 120001INTERCOLLEGIATE FOOTBALL I1Burroughs09:00-09:50M WHBGYM
PER 130001BASIC WEIGHT TRAINING I1TBA09:00-09:50 T RHBGYM
PER 130002BASIC WEIGHT TRAINING I1TBA10:00-10:50M WHBGYM
PER 130003BASIC WEIGHT TRAINING I1TBA10:00-10:50 T RHBGYM
PER 130004BASIC WEIGHT TRAINING I1TBA02:00-02:50M WHBGYM
PER 130005BASIC WEIGHT TRAINING I1TBA09:00-09:50M WHBGYM
PER 131001BASIC WEIGHT TRAINING II1TBA01:00-01:50 T RHBGYM
PER 132001BASIC WEIGHT TRAINING III1TBA01:00-01:50T RHBGYM
PER 143001INTER TRACK/CROSS I1TBATBA-TBAMTWRFHBGYM
PER 146001INTERCOLLEGIATE VOLLEYBALL I1BuchannonTBA-TBAMTWRFHBGYM
PER 147001CHEERLEADING I - FALL1Haliburton, T TBA- TBAMTWRFHBGYM
PER 214001AEROBICS II1Hoskins10:00-10:50M WHBGYM
PER 214002AEROBICS II1Hoskins02:00-02:50M WHBGYM
PER 215001INTERMEDIATE SWIMMING1TBA08:00-08:50 T RHBGYM
PER 220001INTERCOLLEGIATE FOOTBALL II1Burroughs11:00-11:50 T RHBGYM
PER 222001CONDITIONING EXERCISE2TBA11:00-11:50 T RHB213
PER 222002CONDITIONING EXERCISE2TBA12:00-12:50 T RHB213
PER 222003CONDITIONING EXERCISE2TBA09:00-09:50M WHB213
PER 223001ELEMENTARY GAMES2Fredrick09:00-09:50 T RHB213
PER 231001INTRODUCTION TO PHYSICAL ED3Neal10:00-10:50M W FHB212
PER 233001INDIVIDUAL AND TEAM SPORTS3Fredrick09:00-09:50M W FHB212
PER 233002INDIVIDUAL AND TEAM SPORTS3Frederick02:00-03:20 T RHB212
PER 236001NUTRITION3Fredrick01:00-01:50M W FHB212
PER 236002NUTRITION3Fredrick02:00-03:20T RHB211
PER 243001INTER TRACK/CROSS II1TBATBA-TBAMTWRFHBGYM
PER 246001INTERCOLLEGIATE VOLLEYBALL II1BuchannonTBA-TBAMTWRFHBGYM
PER 247001CHEERLEADING II - FALL1Haliburton, TTBA-TBAMTWRFHBGYM
PER 260001FITNESS FOR LIFE3Na09:30-10:50T RHB212
PER 260002FITNESS FOR LIFE3Na03:00-03:50M W FHB212
PER 314002AEROBICS III1Hoskins02:00-02:50T RHBGYM
PER 320001INTERCOLLEGIATE FOOTBALL III1BurroughsTBA-TBAMTWRFHBGYM
PER 323001ADVANCED SWIMMING2TBA02:00-03:20 T RHBGYM
PER 324001SPORTS OFFICIATING2Ogden08:00-09:20 T RHB212
PER 325001ADAPTED PHYSICAL EDUCATION3Neal10:00-10:50M WHB211
PER 326001FIRST AID AND SAFETY2Na11:00-11:50 T RHB211
PER 326003FIRST AID AND SAFETY2Na02:00-02:50M W FHB213
PER 326004FIRST AID AND SAFETY2Na08:00-08:50 T RHB211
PER 330001COACHING/OFFICIATING SPORTS3Perry01:00-01:50 T RHB211
PER 335001SCHOOL HEALTH AND NUTRITION3Neal03:00-03:50M WHB211
PER 338001INTRO TO RECREATION3Na09:00-09:50M W FHB211
PER 339001METHODS OF TEACHING PE3Neal03:00-03:50M W FHB213
PER 340001PHYSIOLOGY OF EXERCISE3TBA02:00-02:50M W FHB211
PER 343001INTER TRACK/CROSS III1CheersTBA-TBAMTWRFHBGYM
PER 346001INTERCOLLEGIATE VOLLEYBALL III1BuchannonTBA-TBAMTWRFHBGYM
PER 347001CHEERLEADING III - FALL1Haliburton, T TBA- TBAMTWRFHBGYM
PER 420001INTERCOLLEGIATE FOOTBALL IV1Burroughs TBA- TBAMTWRFHBGYM
PER 443001INTER TRACK/CROSS IV1TBA TBA- TBAMTWRFHBGYM
PER 446001INTERCOLLEGIATE VOLLEYBALL IV1Buchannon09:30-10:50MTWRFHBGYM
PER 447001CHEERLEADING IV - FALL1Haliburton, TTBA-TBAMTWRFHBGYM
PHY 131001PHYSICAL SCIENCE3Hwang02:00-02:50M W FSBB203
PHY 131002PHYSICAL SCIENCE3Hwang10:00-10:50M W FSBB203
PHY 131003PHYSICAL SCIENCE3TBA02:00-02:50M W FSBB107
PHY 131004PHYSICAL SCIENCE3Osagie03:00-03:50M W FSBB203
PHY 131005PHYSICAL SCIENCE3Osagie12:30-01:50 T RSBB203
PHY 131006PHYSICAL SCIENCE3Gaber08:00-09:20 T RSBB210
PHY 131007PHYSICAL SCIENCE3TBA08:00-09:20 T RSBB203
PHY 131008PHYSICAL SCIENCE3Gaber09:30-10:50 T RSBB203
PHY 241001COLLEGE PHYSICS I4TBA02:00-02:50M WSBB103
PHY 241002COLLEGE PHYSICS I4Osagie08:00-08:50 T RSBB103
PHY 241L001COLLEGE PHYSICS I LAB0TBA04:00-05:50 T RSBB103
PHY 241L002COLLEGE PHYSICS I LAB0Osagie04:00-05:50M WSBB103
PHY 242002COLLEGE PHYSICS II4Osagie09:00-09:50M WSBB103
PHY 242L001COLLEGE PHYSICS Ii LAB0Osagie02:00-03:50T RSBB103
PHY 301001MATH METHODS OF PHYSICS3TBA01:00-01:50M W FSBB103
PHY 311001PHYSICS SEMINAR I1Osagie09:00-09:50FSBB103
PSY 131001EDUCATIONAL PSYCHOLOGY3Thomas01:00-01:50M W FCMAC120
PSY 131002EDUCATIONAL PSYCHOLOGY3Thomas02:00-03:20 T RCMAC120
PSY 230001HUMAN GROWTH AND DEVELOPMENT3TBA10:00-10:50M W FCMAC119
PSY 230002HUMAN GROWTH AND DEVELOPMENT3TBA12:30-01:50 T RCMAC106
PSY 330001THE EXCEPTIONAL LEARNER3Hobson11:00-12:20T RCMAC119
REL 130001WORLD RELIGIONS3Buchanan08:00-08:50M W FBH106
REL 130002WORLD RELIGIONS3Clark09:00-09:50M W FBH106
REL 130003WORLD RELIGIONS3Wesley10:00-10:50M W FBH106
REL 130004WORLD RELIGIONS3Hudson11:00-12:20 T RBH106
REL 130005WORLD RELIGIONS3Hudson01:00-01:50M W FBH106
REL 130006WORLD RELIGIONS3Hudson02:00-02:50M W FBH106
REL 130007WORLD RELIGIONS3Wesley03:00-03:50M W FBH106
REL 130008WORLD RELIGIONS3Wesley04:00-04:50M W FBH106
REL 130009WORLD RELIGIONS3Wesley08:00-09:20 T RBH106
REL 130010WORLD RELIGIONS3Owens C09:30-10:50 T RBH106
REL 130011WORLD RELIGIONS3Clark01:00-01:50M W FBH108
REL 130012WORLD RELIGIONS3Carefoot03:30-04:50 T RBH106
REL 130013WORLD RELIGIONS3Owens C02:00-03:20 T RBH106
REL 130014WORLD RELIGIONS3Carefoot04:00-04:50M W FBH108
REL 130015WORLD RELIGIONS3Carefoot10:00-10:50M W FBH107
REL 131001OLD TESTAMENT3Carefoot09:30-10:50 T RBH107
REL 131002OLD TESTAMENT3Carefoot01:00-01:50M W FBH107
REL 131003OLD TESTAMENT3Clark11:00-12:20 T RBH107
REL 131004OLD TESTAMENT3Clark03:00-03:50M W FBH107
REL 131005OLD TESTAMENT3Wesley12:30-01:50 T RBH107
REL 132001NEW TESTAMENT3Buchanan09:00-09:50M W FBH107
REL 132002NEW TESTAMENT3Buchanan08:00-09:20 T RBH108
REL 132003NEW TESTAMENT3Clark09:30-10:50 T RBH108
REL 132004NEW TESTAMENT3Carter08:00-08:50M W FBH108
REL 231001HISTORY OF THE BLACK CHURCH3Hudson03:00-03:50M W FBH108
REL 231002HISTORY OF THE BLACK CHURCH3Buchanan09:30-10:50T RBHTBA
REL 231003HISTORY OF THE BLACK CHURCH3Hudson12:30-01:50T RBHTBA
REL 231004HISTORY OF THE BLACK CHURCH3Owens C09:00-09:50M W FBH108
REL 231005HISTORY OF THE BLACK CHURCH3Owens C10:00-10:50M W FBHTBA
REL 231006HISTORY OF THE BLACK CHURCH3Buchanan01:00-01:50M W FBHTBA
REL 232001PSYCHOLOGY OF RELIGION 3Carter12:30-01:50 T RBH108
REL 234001CHURCH HISTORY3Carter09:00-09:50M W FBH102
REL 336001AFRICAN RELIGIOUS TRADITIONS3Owens C11:00-12:20 T RBHTBA
SOC 131001INTRODUCTION TO SOCIOLOGY3Harris, E.02:00-03:20 T RBH107
SOC 131002INTRODUCTION TO SOCIOLOGY3Alvarado10:00-10:50M W FBH108
SOC 131003INTRODUCTION TO SOCIOLOGY3Alvarado08:00-09:20 T RBH105
SOC 132001SOC STRATIFICATION/INEQUALITY3Curtain12:30-01:50 T RBH105
SOC 231001SOCIAL DEVIANCE AND CONTROL3Bandy03:00-03:50M W FBH105
SOC 232001SOCIAL PSYCHOLOGY3Bandy01:00-01:50M W FBH105
SOC 248001SOCIAL ORGANIZATIONS3Alvarado02:00-03:20 T RBH104
SOC 338001RACE AND ETHNICITY3Harris, E.10:00-10:50M W FBH105
SOC 344001THE FAMILY3Curtain03:30-04:50 T RBH105
SOC 344003THE FAMILY3Curtain08:00-09:20 T RBH103
SOC 353001SOCIOLOGY OF THE GLOBAL SYSTEM3Bandy02:00-03:20 T RBH108
SOC 430001SOCIAL RESEARCH METHODS I3Bandy08:00-08:50M W FBH105
SOC 436001SOCIAL MOVEMENTS AND CONFLICTS3Harris, E.09:30-10:50 T RBH105
SPC 230001FOUNDATIONS OF SPEECH3Bullock03:00-03:50M W FCMAC115
SPC 230002FOUNDATIONS OF SPEECH3Bullock09:30-10:50 T RCMAC115
SPC 230003FOUNDATIONS OF SPEECH3Bullock11:00-12:20 T RCMAC115
SPC 230004FOUNDATIONS OF SPEECH3Meagle01:00-01:50M W FCMAC115
SPC 230005FOUNDATIONS OF SPEECH3Meagle09:00-09:50M W FCMAC115
SPC 230006FOUNDATIONS OF SPEECH3Bullock02:00-03:20 T RCMAC115
SPC 230007FOUNDATIONS OF SPEECH3Meagle12:30-01:50 T RCMAC115
SPC 230008FOUNDATIONS OF SPEECH3Bullock10:00-10:50M W FCMAC115
SPC 230009FOUNDATIONS OF SPEECH3Meagle03:30-04:50T RCMAC115
SPN 131001ELEMENTARY SPANISH I3DeCastro08:00-08:50M W FCMAC205
SPN 131002ELEMENTARY SPANISH I3DeCastro09:00-09:50M W FCMAC205
SPN 131003ELEMENTARY SPANISH I3Castilla10:00-10:50M W FCMAC205
SPN 131004ELEMENTARY SPANISH I3Rodriquez01:00-01:50M W FCMAC205
SPN 131005ELEMENTARY SPANISH I3Wilmath02:00-02:50M W FCMAC205
SPN 131006ELEMENTARY SPANISH I3Wilmath03:00-03:50M W FCMAC205
SPN 131007ELEMENTARY SPANISH I3DeCastro04:00-04:50M W FCMAC205
SPN 131008ELEMENTARY SPANISH I3DeCastro08:00-09:20 T RCMAC205
SPN 131009ELEMENTARY SPANISH I3DeCastro09:30-10:50 T RCMAC205
SPN 131010ELEMENTARY SPANISH I3Rodriquez11:00-12:20 T RCMAC205
SPN 131011ELEMENTARY SPANISH I3Rodriquez12:30-01:50 T RCMAC205
SPN 131012ELEMENTARY SPANISH I3Rodriquez03:30-04:50 T RCMAC205
SPN 131013ELEMENTARY SPANISH I3Wilmath02:00-03:20 T RCMAC205
SPN 131014ELEMENTARY SPANISH I3Rodriquez03:00-03:50M W FCMAC107
SPN 131015ELEMENTARY SPANISH I3Castilla04:00-04:50M W FCMAC107
SPN 131016ELEMENTARY SPANISH I3Castilla08:00-09:20 T RCMAC107
SPN 131017ELEMENTARY SPANISH I3Castilla09:30-10:50 T RCMAC107
SPN 132001ELEMENTARY SPANISH II3Acosta10:00-10:50M W FCMAC107
SPN 132002ELEMENTARY SPANISH II3Acosta09:00-09:50M W FCMAC107
SPN 132003ELEMENTARY SPANISH II3Acosta11:00-12:20 T RCMAC107
SPN 132004ELEMENTARY SPANISH II3Acosta02:00-02:50M W FCMAC107
SPN 132005ELEMENTARY SPANISH II3Wilmath08:00-08:50M W FCMAC107
SPN 132006ELEMENTARY SPANISH II3Castilla02:00-03:20 T RCMAC107
SPN 333001SPANISH COMPOSITION AND CONVERSATION3Acosta02:00-03:20T RCMAC110

 

Lane College | 545 Lane Avenue | Jackson, TN 38301
(tel) 731.426.7500 | (fax) 731.423.4931